Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Goodland, Ks

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Goodland, Ks. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Goodland, Ks with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6967,268
BustAfghanistan 11,9997,456
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7987,332
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,4737,130
FarahAfghanistan 11,8677,374
GardizAfghanistan 11,8467,361
GhazniAfghanistan 11,8457,361
HeratAfghanistan 11,6677,250
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,6797,257
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,7697,314
KabulAfghanistan 11,7437,297
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0317,476
KhostAfghanistan 11,8847,385
KunduzAfghanistan 11,5067,150
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,5287,163
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4817,134
North SalangAfghanistan 11,6567,243
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6007,208
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,4637,123
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,9097,400
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0087,462
ShkoderAlbania 9,1905,711
TiranaAlbania 9,2685,759
VloreAlbania 9,3235,793
AdrarAlgeria 8,9815,581
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5985,343
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5985,343
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8955,528
BatnaAlgeria 8,8765,516
BecharAlgeria 8,5725,327
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7215,419
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,6745,390
BiskraAlgeria 8,9065,535
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4745,887
ChlefAlgeria 8,5015,283
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8575,504
DjanetAlgeria 9,9676,194
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7445,433
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0145,601
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0755,639
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9485,560
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1685,697
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6876,020
In SalahAlgeria 9,2305,735
MilianaAlgeria 8,5575,318
OranAlgeria 8,4065,224
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,3255,795
SkikdaAlgeria 8,8315,488
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7786,076
TebessaAlgeria 9,0225,606
TimimounAlgeria 8,9195,542
TindoufAlgeria 8,3845,210
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0595,629
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,2995,778
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1488,792
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0775,019
HuamboAngola 13,2548,236
LuandaAngola 12,7657,932
LuenaAngola 13,5378,412
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1098,146
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9317,414
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0917,514
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0907,513
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2677,623
ByrdAntarctica 13,3218,278
DavisAntarctica 16,76710,419
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9217,408
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3078,890
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3465,808
AzulArgentina 9,4855,894
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5725,948
BarilocheArgentina 9,4715,885
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3445,806
CeresArgentina 8,7285,424
ChamicalArgentina 8,5745,328
ChepesArgentina 8,6565,379
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0626,253
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0595,629
CórdobaArgentina 8,7605,444
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7705,450
CorrientesArgentina 8,6595,381
EsquelArgentina 9,6545,999
EzeizaArgentina 9,3645,819
FormosaArgentina 8,5715,326
General PicoArgentina 9,2095,722
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,1885,710
JuninArgentina 9,2255,732
La PlataArgentina 9,4095,847
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7964,844
La RiojaArgentina 8,4545,253
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0735,638
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3756,447
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3045,160
Malarg EArgentina 8,9535,563
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5645,943
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7026,029
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9905,586
MendozaArgentina 8,7175,417
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7155,416
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9825,581
NeuquenArgentina 9,3545,813
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,3135,787
OranArgentina 7,9624,948
ParanaArgentina 8,9815,581
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,9545,564
PehuajoArgentina 9,3065,783
PergaminoArgentina 9,1785,703
PigeArgentina 9,4535,874
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,8105,474
PosadasArgentina 8,8045,471
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5075,286
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6695,387
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4765,889
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8725,513
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7745,452
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9355,552
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5946,583
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1325,053
RosarioArgentina 9,0755,639
SaltaArgentina 8,0695,014
San AntonioArgentina 9,6525,998
San LuisArgentina 8,8585,505
San RafaelArgentina 8,9065,534
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2715,761
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,4105,226
SarmientoArgentina 9,9886,207
TrelewArgentina 9,8856,142
TucumanArgentina 8,2775,143
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9426,799
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7815,457
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6475,373
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9465,559
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5256,541
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,3326,420
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7569,170
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50610,257
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5659,051
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6679,114
AmberleyAustralia 13,1868,194
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,8888,630
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1378,163
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1779,431
CairnsAustralia 13,1118,147
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8978,635
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,34910,159
CedunaAustralia 15,0319,340
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6598,488
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,8058,578
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9768,685
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1358,162
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3078,269
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2349,467
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1288,780
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0708,743
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,47310,237
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7888,568
East SaleAustralia 14,1988,823
Esperance (po)Australia 16,11610,015
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,11510,014
EssendonAustralia 14,3598,923
ForrestAustralia 15,4459,597
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9518,669
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49310,249
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1189,394
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7449,162
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3728,931
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,3878,940
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4978,387
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0159,952
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,3438,913
LavertonAustralia 14,3768,934
LearmonthAustralia 16,13910,029
LongreachAustralia 13,6518,483
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6518,483
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,8938,012
Low HeadAustralia 14,3548,920
Mackay MoAustralia 13,0858,131
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0248,715
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6079,699
MeekatharraAustralia 16,0449,970
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3628,925
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3578,922
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4278,965
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6949,131
Mount IsaAustralia 13,8938,633
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0317,476
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5628,428
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7708,557
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6949,131
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0179,953
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6489,103
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54010,278
Port HedlandAustralia 15,6419,719
RichmondAustralia 13,6808,501
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1188,152
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6668,492
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6598,488
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2838,875
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,2828,875
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,9878,070
TibooburraAustralia 14,1888,817
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1778,188
WaggaAustralia 14,0308,719
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,48610,245
WilliamtownAustralia 13,5518,421
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,7107,898
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8989,879
WoomeraAustralia 14,7199,147
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5159,020
GrazAustria 8,5735,327
InnsbruckAustria 8,3285,175
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5385,306
LinzAustria 8,4085,225
SalzburgAustria 8,3785,206
ViennaAustria 8,5215,295
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4045,222
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6286,604
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8576,747
GancaAzerbaijan 10,5436,552
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5946,583
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,5416,551
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8194,237
LerwickUk 6,8184,237
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5636,564
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5456,553
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5166,535
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,7436,676
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6246,602
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,5526,557
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6286,604
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,7896,705
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,5776,573
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4536,496
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1333,811
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4033,979
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8933,662
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,7651,718
MuharraqBahrain 12,1737,564
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0108,085
DhakaBangladesh 12,8988,015
CharnocksBarbados 5,0563,142
BrestBelarus 8,5565,317
GomelBelarus 8,8355,490
GrodnoBelarus 8,4465,249
MinskBelarus 8,5675,323
MogilevBelarus 8,6615,382
VitebskBelarus 8,5515,313
BrusselsBelgium 7,6854,775
D’UccleBelgium 7,6854,775
OstendeBelgium 7,5764,708
Belize CityBelize 2,7501,709
BeninBenin 10,7526,681
BohiconBenin 10,6666,628
CotonouBenin 10,7526,681
KandiBenin 10,4476,492
NatitingouBenin 10,3806,450
ParakouBenin 10,5526,557
SaveBenin 10,6366,609
BermudaBermuda 3,3992,112
La PazBolivia 7,1214,425
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5084,665
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9855,583
FrancistownBotswana 14,8149,206
MaunBotswana 14,3878,940
TshaneBotswana 14,5049,013
AimoresBrazil 9,0745,639
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6835,396
AltamiraBrazil 6,9194,299
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,8984,287
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,1405,680
ApodiBrazil 8,2255,111
AracajuBrazil 8,6925,401
AracuaiBrazil 8,7895,461
AragarcasBrazil 8,0024,973
AraxaBrazil 8,6735,389
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,4955,279
BageBrazil 9,2705,760
BambuiBrazil 8,7745,452
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0305,611
BarbalhaBrazil 8,2355,117
BarcelosBrazil 5,9733,712
BarraBrazil 8,2375,119
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6284,740
BarreirasBrazil 8,1895,089
BelémBrazil 7,0574,385
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9095,536
BelterraBrazil 6,6704,145
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0064,975
Bom JesusBrazil 9,2395,741
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3965,218
BrasiliaBrazil 8,2835,147
BrevesBrazil 6,9224,301
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1835,706
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2935,775
CabroboBrazil 8,3265,174
CaceresBrazil 7,6684,765
CaetiteBrazil 8,5195,294
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,4985,281
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,2545,129
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,7145,415
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0325,612
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1255,049
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9215,544
CaparaoBrazil 9,1025,656
CapinopolisBrazil 8,4215,233
CaratingaBrazil 9,0235,607
CaravelasBrazil 9,0645,632
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4335,241
CarolinaBrazil 7,6114,729
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,9245,545
CataguasesBrazil 9,1155,664
CatalaoBrazil 8,4865,273
CatanduvaBrazil 8,6725,389
CaxiasBrazil 7,7264,801
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,2385,741
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,4165,230
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0925,650
ChapecoBrazil 8,9735,576
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,3964,596
CipoBrazil 8,5915,338
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,5534,694
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8695,511
CordeiroBrazil 9,1915,712
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3145,166
CorumbaBrazil 7,9554,944
CoximBrazil 8,0705,015
CrateusBrazil 7,9594,946
CuiabaBrazil 7,7204,797
CuritibaBrazil 9,0255,608
DiamantinaBrazil 8,7935,464
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5964,720
DouradosBrazil 8,4035,221
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1655,695
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2855,770
EspinosaBrazil 8,5795,331
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,5265,298
FloraniaBrazil 8,3395,182
FlorestaBrazil 8,3925,215
FlorianoBrazil 7,9024,910
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2575,752
FormosaBrazil 8,3045,160
FortalezaBrazil 8,0164,981
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,7165,416
FrancaBrazil 8,7235,420
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5765,329
GoianiaBrazil 8,2685,138
GoiasBrazil 8,1445,061
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9605,568
GrajauBrazil 7,5624,699
GuairaBrazil 8,6035,346
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0234,986
GuaratingaBrazil 8,9625,569
IbiriteBrazil 8,9085,535
IguatuBrazil 8,1615,071
IlheusBrazil 8,8435,495
ImperatrizBrazil 7,4614,636
IndaialBrazil 9,1575,690
IpameriBrazil 8,4325,239
IraiBrazil 8,9435,557
IreceBrazil 8,3535,190
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5615,320
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,4674,019
ItaitubaBrazil 6,7364,186
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8135,476
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1565,690
ItapevaBrazil 8,9215,544
ItirucuBrazil 8,6625,383
ItuacuBrazil 8,5975,343
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4635,259
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,7835,458
JacobinaBrazil 8,4495,250
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1615,071
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5715,326
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5675,324
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1025,656
LavrasBrazil 8,9445,558
LencoisBrazil 8,4915,276
LinharesBrazil 9,1395,679
LondrinaBrazil 8,7275,423
MacapaBrazil 6,7404,188
MacauBrazil 8,2775,144
MaceioBrazil 8,7015,407
MachadoBrazil 8,9195,542
ManausBrazil 6,3583,951
MarabaBrazil 7,3224,550
MaringaBrazil 8,6835,396
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,6804,151
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5935,340
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4795,269
MonteiroBrazil 8,4555,254
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6475,373
Morada NovaBrazil 8,1345,055
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,3955,217
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2015,717
ObidosBrazil 6,5694,082
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6055,347
ParacatuBrazil 8,4785,268
ParanaBrazil 8,0174,982
ParanaguaBrazil 9,0805,643
ParanaibaBrazil 8,4035,222
ParintinsBrazil 6,5434,066
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7094,790
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0875,647
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6195,356
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1565,068
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4825,271
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,7755,453
PeixeBrazil 7,9264,925
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3055,161
PicosBrazil 8,0454,999
PiraiBrazil 9,1365,677
PirenopolisBrazil 8,2185,107
PompeuBrazil 8,7755,453
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3775,206
Porto De MozBrazil 6,7954,222
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9865,584
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,6184,112
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,3135,787
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,8104,853
PosseBrazil 8,2525,128
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0705,015
RecifeBrazil 8,6395,368
RemansoBrazil 8,2015,096
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5064,043
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2105,723
Rio NegroBrazil 9,0525,625
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2655,136
SalvadorBrazil 8,7435,433
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1435,682
SantaremBrazil 6,6704,145
SantosBrazil 9,0855,646
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,8195,480
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,2224,488
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2765,143
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,2365,739
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,9525,563
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0165,603
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4674,640
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0985,654
São PauloBrazil 9,0295,610
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,7955,465
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,3783,963
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,4145,229
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6005,344
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8485,498
SobralBrazil 7,8714,891
SoureBrazil 6,9924,345
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1315,053
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,5085,909
SurubimBrazil 8,5595,318
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1055,037
TarauacaBrazil 6,1713,835
TauaBrazil 8,0444,999
TefeBrazil 6,0723,773
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,9085,536
TeresinaBrazil 7,7844,837
TiriosBrazil 6,1913,847
TorresBrazil 9,3395,804
TracuateuaBrazil 7,1474,441
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4655,261
TriunfoBrazil 8,3685,200
TucuruiBrazil 7,1464,441
TuriacuBrazil 7,3174,547
UaupesBrazil 5,6013,480
UbatubaBrazil 9,1275,671
UberabaBrazil 8,6225,358
VassourasBrazil 9,1335,675
VicosaBrazil 9,0525,625
VitoriaBrazil 9,1945,713
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7205,419
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4654,639
BurgasBulgaria 9,5715,947
LomBulgaria 9,2435,744
PlevenBulgaria 9,3495,809
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4645,881
SadovoBulgaria 9,4755,888
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4385,865
SofiaBulgaria 9,3505,810
VarnaBulgaria 9,5315,923
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,9936,209
BurundiBurundi 13,6658,492
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7238,528
SiemreapCambodia 13,5828,440
BatouriCameroon 11,8767,380
DoualaCameroon 11,5347,168
GarouaCameroon 11,4237,098
MamfeCameroon 11,3697,065
MarouaCameroon 11,4047,087
NgaoundereCameroon 11,5917,203
NkoundjaCameroon 11,4947,142
YaoundeCameroon 11,6937,266
YokoCameroon 11,6327,228
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,9571,216
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,9291,199
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7852,352
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,7912,356
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0063,111
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,574978
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,315817
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,6331,636
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,9191,192
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7971,738
Banff, AbCanada 1,6991,056
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,0001,243
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,7722,344
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,499931
Bissett, MbCanada 1,378856
Blue River, BcCanada 1,9601,218
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,1161,315
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,6891,671
Brandon, MbCanada 1,180733
Broadview, SkCanada 1,225761
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8912,418
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,4081,496
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,3592,709
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,4661,532
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2972,049
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,6201,007
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3142,059
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,1911,362
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9262,440
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8512,393
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2622,027
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6772,285
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,4341,513
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,6471,645
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6912,294
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,6761,041
Chapais, QcCanada 2,4021,493
Charlo, NbCanada 2,9701,846
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,2031,991
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,2031,990
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,2191,379
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0271,881
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7621,717
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3411,455
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,2302,007
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2211,380
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,5432,202
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9492,454
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7931,114
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,9101,187
Comox, BcCanada 2,1571,340
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9571,837
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,0091,870
Coronation, AbCanada 1,600994
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,591989
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6232,251
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,311815
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,2741,413
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,9201,815
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6332,258
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7332,320
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,5411,579
Dryden, OnCanada 1,359845
Earlton, OnCanada 1,9861,234
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,7951,115
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,8231,133
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,8161,128
Edson, AbCanada 1,9361,203
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,4141,500
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4211,504
Estevan, SkCanada 1,100684
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,6101,622
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5662,837
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7131,064
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2591,404
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0441,270
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6231,630
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,521945
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8221,754
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,4061,495
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,3381,453
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,3501,460
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9301,821
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9401,827
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4712,157
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,8392,385
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9571,216
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,0391,267
Golden, BcCanada 1,7791,105
Goose, NfCanada 3,4642,153
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,7181,067
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,1731,350
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,0661,905
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3002,050
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4202,125
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1741,972
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,1771,974
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,8611,156
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4662,154
Harrow, OnCanada 1,608999
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5781,602
Hope, BcCanada 1,9181,192
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8432,388
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7061,682
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7442,326
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4712,157
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3842,724
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,7161,066
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,9301,199
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8851,172
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8831,170
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,8211,132
Kenora, OnCanada 1,294804
Kingston, OnCanada 2,1391,329
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,0412,511
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,2682,031
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1521,959
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,3581,465
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,7751,103
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,6561,029
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3142,059
Langara, BcCanada 2,8681,782
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7801,106
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,444897
London, OnCanada 1,7611,094
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,6452,265
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9461,209
Lytton, BcCanada 1,9701,224
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3602,088
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,2191,379
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,288801
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5062,179
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,5151,563
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,381858
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,0801,292
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0831,916
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,8401,765
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,4041,494
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,3781,478
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,257781
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,1021,306
Morden, MbCanada 1,128701
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,9401,205
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4662,154
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,0681,285
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,3232,065
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7881,733
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2992,050
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,572977
North Bay, OnCanada 1,9651,221
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,2271,384
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,2271,384
Peace River, AbCanada 2,2021,369
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3122,058
Penticton, BcCanada 1,8051,122
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,1131,313
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,9991,242
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6101,001
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,1411,331
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,5042,177
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,3601,467
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,202747
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,570975
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2591,403
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7141,687
Princeton, BcCanada 1,324823
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9462,452
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,5771,601
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1931,363
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,7061,060
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,438894
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,254779
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,253778
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9462,452
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,8181,130
Roberval, QcCanada 2,5451,582
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,4622,152
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,320820
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9901,858
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,7501,709
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4922,170
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,0201,876
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,475917
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,602995
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,1011,927
Scott, SkCanada 1,545960
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,0091,870
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,1791,976
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,5371,577
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,9052,427
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,359845
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,421883
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,0201,255
Smithers, BcCanada 2,5591,590
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5482,205
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1491,957
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,301809
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,305811
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4402,138
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3882,105
Terrace, BcCanada 2,6161,626
Teslin, YtCanada 3,1571,962
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,6241,009
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,4061,495
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8491,149
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,405873
Timmins, OnCanada 1,9111,188
Tofino, BcCanada 2,1891,360
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,9091,187
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,8911,175
Trenton, OnCanada 2,0641,283
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8391,143
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,3702,094
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,2961,427
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,1381,329
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0201,255
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,7591,093
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,7031,058
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,0121,250
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,0221,257
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,0341,885
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,8281,136
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9781,851
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,2992,050
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,7951,116
Windsor, OnCanada 1,605998
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,224761
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,392865
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,9781,850
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7081,683
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,325823
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,7894,840
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6864,776
SalCape Verde 7,8834,899
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2127,588
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,0647,497
AbecheChad 11,6307,227
FayaChad 11,1676,940
MoundouChad 11,6937,266
N’DjamenaChad 11,3337,042
AntofagastaChile 7,7024,786
AricaChile 7,1974,472
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9426,178
ChicoChile 10,0116,221
ChillanChile 8,9745,577
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9595,567
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1065,037
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8686,132
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8385,492
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4234,613
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,4454,626
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0996,897
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3255,173
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3545,813
ParronChile 8,7875,460
Puerto AysenChile 9,8606,127
Puerto MonttChile 9,4395,865
Punta ArenasChile 10,6916,644
QuinteroChile 8,6365,366
SantiagoChile 8,7085,411
SewellChile 8,7795,455
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1795,704
ValdiviaChile 9,2655,758
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2875,771
VallenarChile 8,2695,138
ValparaisoChile 8,6425,370
AltaiChina 10,2826,389
BeijingChina 10,3916,457
ChangchunChina 9,6285,983
ChangduChina 11,9367,417
ChangshaChina 11,6897,264
ChengduChina 11,7847,323
ChongqingChina 11,8197,344
DuianChina 11,3617,060
ErlianChina 10,1846,328
GanzhouChina 11,8237,347
GuangzhouChina 12,1557,554
HaikouChina 12,6277,846
HailarChina 9,3575,815
HamiChina 10,7496,680
HetanChina 11,5077,151
JiuquanChina 10,9806,823
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2546,993
KashiChina 11,2466,988
KunmingChina 12,4227,719
LanzhouChina 11,2246,974
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2257,597
NanchangChina 11,5137,155
NanjingChina 11,0486,865
NanningChina 12,4537,738
PingbianChina 11,3647,062
QingdaoChina 10,5876,579
QiqiharChina 9,3665,820
RuoqiangChina 11,2406,985
ShanghaiChina 10,9906,829
ShantouChina 11,9787,443
ShenyangChina 9,9086,157
TaiyuanChina 10,7676,691
TaoyuanChina 11,5817,197
TengchongChina 12,5457,796
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7226,663
Xi’AnChina 11,2406,984
XichangChina 12,1347,540
YanjiChina 9,5215,916
YichangChina 11,5117,153
YinchuanChina 10,9066,777
YiningChina 10,7466,678
ZhengzhouChina 11,0136,844
ZhijiangChina 11,9057,398
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9333,065
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8923,040
AraucaColombia 4,7382,944
BarranquillaColombia 4,1342,569
Benito SalasColombia 4,8453,011
BogotáColombia 4,7452,949
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5452,824
El CaranoColombia 4,5082,801
Las GaviotasColombia 4,9553,079
MatecanaColombia 4,6432,885
PeralesColombia 4,7132,929
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,0323,127
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1272,565
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5672,216
Simon BolivarColombia 4,1462,576
VanguardiaColombia 4,8272,999
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,8303,623
YariguiesColombia 4,5492,827
MoroniComoros 15,3939,565
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6992,299
LimonCosta Rica 3,7562,334
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6712,281
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7092,305
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6755,391
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0665,634
SibenikCroatia 8,8565,503
SplitCroatia 8,9045,533
ZagrebCroatia 8,6945,403
CamagueyCuba 3,0141,873
CasablancaCuba 2,5621,592
HavanaCuba 2,5741,600
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4102,741
FamagustaCyprus 10,5636,564
LarnacaCyprus 10,5706,568
LimassolCyprus 10,5596,561
NicosiaCyprus 10,5286,542
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4675,261
ChebCzech Republic 8,1735,079
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4955,279
PragueCzech Republic 8,2685,138
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8437,981
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7567,927
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6287,847
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1598,798
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5168,399
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7634,824
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9144,918
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5814,711
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5244,676
MarstalDenmark 7,7264,801
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8034,849
OdenseDenmark 7,6854,776
RandersDenmark 7,5904,717
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8984,908
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5614,699
TønderDenmark 7,6394,747
TylstrupDenmark 7,5344,682
TystofteDenmark 7,7374,808
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5744,706
VestervigDenmark 7,4854,651
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,2868,256
Melville HallDominica 4,7262,937
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,6722,282
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,8132,370
AzuaDominican Republic 3,7642,339
BaniDominican Republic 3,8182,372
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,7652,340
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,8332,382
CabreraDominican Republic 3,7472,329
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,7412,325
CotuiDominican Republic 3,7712,343
DajabonDominican Republic 3,6112,244
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,7212,312
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,6932,295
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,8802,411
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,7182,311
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,8632,400
HigueyDominican Republic 3,9162,434
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,6812,287
ImbertDominican Republic 3,6822,288
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,7282,317
JimaniDominican Republic 3,6992,299
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,9092,429
La VegaDominican Republic 3,7332,320
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,8552,396
LuperonDominican Republic 3,6472,266
MichesDominican Republic 3,8612,399
MocaDominican Republic 3,7182,310
MoncionDominican Republic 3,6672,279
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,5932,233
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,8172,372
NaguaDominican Republic 3,7712,343
NeybaDominican Republic 3,7222,313
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,7322,319
PimentelDominican Republic 3,7662,340
PoloDominican Republic 3,7622,338
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,6872,291
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,6762,284
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,7332,320
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7412,324
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8862,415
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,8302,380
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,7282,316
SamanaDominican Republic 3,8232,376
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,8302,380
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,6952,296
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,7852,352
San JuanDominican Republic 3,7112,306
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,9322,443
SanchezDominican Republic 3,8022,362
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,6992,298
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,6472,266
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,8392,385
TamayoDominican Republic 3,7422,326
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,7992,361
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,7812,350
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,6222,251
YamasaDominican Republic 3,8022,363
YasicaDominican Republic 3,6952,296
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,4424,624
CanarEcuador 5,2083,237
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1263,185
IzobambaEcuador 5,0063,111
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9283,062
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3483,323
MilagroEcuador 5,1343,191
OtavaloEcuador 4,9603,082
PichilingueEcuador 5,0373,130
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9863,099
PuyoEcuador 5,1493,200
QuitoEcuador 4,9893,100
RumipambaEcuador 5,0693,150
San GabrielEcuador 4,9453,073
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7166,659
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9746,819
AswanEgypt 11,5367,168
AsyutEgypt 11,1526,930
BahariyaEgypt 10,9136,782
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9716,818
CairoEgypt 10,8946,770
DabaaEgypt 10,6456,615
DakhlaEgypt 11,1706,941
El ArishEgypt 10,9356,795
El TorEgypt 11,1916,954
FarafraEgypt 10,9736,819
HelwanEgypt 10,9136,782
HurguadaEgypt 11,2937,017
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8966,771
KhargaEgypt 11,2677,001
KosseirEgypt 11,4177,094
LuxorEgypt 11,3737,067
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5506,556
MinyaEgypt 11,0416,861
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8326,731
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1236,912
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2536,993
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0146,844
SalloumEgypt 10,4136,471
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6356,608
SohagEgypt 11,2346,981
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1696,941
TahrirEgypt 10,8066,715
TantaEgypt 10,8106,717
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0941,923
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1081,932
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0691,907
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1031,928
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,4737,130
AsmaraEritrea 12,6937,887
AssabEritrea 13,1178,151
MassawaEritrea 12,6927,887
TallinEstonia 7,9794,958
TartuEstonia 8,1455,061
VilsandiEstonia 7,9564,944
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,2708,246
GonderEthiopia 12,8607,991
NegeleEthiopia 13,6528,484
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9806,823
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4564,012
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4093,982
Laucala BayFiji 10,4436,490
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,4956,522
NandiFiji 10,4956,522
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,4006,463
HelsinkiFinland 7,9154,919
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9154,919
JoensuuFinland 7,8714,891
JokioinenFinland 7,8214,860
JyvskylFinland 7,7654,825
KajaaniFinland 7,6704,766
KuopioFinland 7,7894,840
KuusamoFinland 7,5704,704
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9664,950
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7424,811
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6994,784
OuluFinland 7,5444,688
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3794,585
TampereFinland 7,7774,833
TurkuFinland 7,8004,847
VaasaFinland 7,5774,709
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5785,331
BiarritzFrance 7,8154,856
BordeauxFrance 7,7804,834
BrestFrance 7,3184,548
CaenFrance 7,5134,669
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7964,844
DijonFrance 7,9694,952
GourdonFrance 7,9164,919
GrenobleFrance 8,1555,068
Le MansFrance 7,6334,743
LilleFrance 7,6304,741
LyonFrance 8,0685,013
MarseilleFrance 8,2465,124
MontpellierFrance 8,1585,070
NancyFrance 7,9364,931
NantesFrance 7,5724,705
NiceFrance 8,3545,191
ParisFrance 7,7024,786
PerpignanFrance 8,1485,063
StrasbourgFrance 8,0254,987
ToulonFrance 8,3145,166
ToulouseFrance 7,9924,966
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,2543,887
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2213,866
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,2553,887
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,3733,960
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,0733,774
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6904,157
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0915,028
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0895,027
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5774,709
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,7624,824
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4824,649
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5585,318
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,82912,322
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,73411,642
BitamGabon 11,8227,346
CocobeachGabon 11,7467,299
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2707,625
LambarnGabon 11,9257,411
LastourvilleGabon 12,1407,544
LibrevilleGabon 11,7717,315
MakokouGabon 12,0497,487
MayumbaGabon 12,1577,555
MitzicGabon 11,9237,409
MkamboGabon 12,1037,521
MoandaGabon 12,2387,605
MouilaGabon 12,0757,504
Port-GentilGabon 11,8007,333
TchibanGabon 12,1477,548
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6442,886
BanjulGambia 8,6485,374
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1036,278
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3936,458
BerlinGermany 8,0394,996
BrockenGermany 7,9524,942
CologneGermany 7,8184,858
DresdenGermany 8,1645,073
ErfurtGermany 8,0304,990
EssenGermany 7,7874,839
FichtelbergGermany 8,1765,080
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9704,952
GeisenheimGermany 7,9414,935
GorlitzGermany 8,2215,109
HamburgGermany 7,7884,840
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7874,839
HannoverGermany 7,8564,882
HelgolandGermany 7,6424,749
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2695,138
KarlsruheGermany 8,0364,994
KasselGermany 7,9274,926
KonstanzGermany 8,1765,081
LeipzigGermany 8,0745,017
LindenbergGermany 8,1005,033
MagdeburgGermany 7,9794,958
MunichGermany 8,2725,140
MünsterGermany 7,7834,836
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9624,948
NurembergGermany 8,1475,063
NurnbergGermany 8,1455,061
PotsdamGermany 8,0344,992
RostockGermany 7,8524,879
SchleswigGermany 7,7024,786
StuttgartGermany 8,0965,031
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8864,900
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2965,155
AccraGhana 10,5936,582
KumasiGhana 10,3926,457
TamaleGhana 10,2576,374
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0314,991
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,6375,989
AthensGreece 9,7676,069
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7926,085
ChiosGreece 9,8686,132
CorfuGreece 9,4185,853
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4025,843
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0816,265
IoanninaGreece 9,4625,880
KalamataGreece 9,7526,060
KerkiraGreece 9,4185,853
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8766,137
LamiaGreece 9,6205,978
LarissaGreece 9,5565,938
LemnosGreece 9,6786,014
LimnosGreece 9,6846,017
MethoniGreece 9,7546,061
MilosGreece 9,9206,164
MitiliniGreece 9,8306,109
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8256,105
NaxosGreece 9,9386,176
PatrasGreece 9,6365,988
RhodesGreece 10,1466,305
SamosGreece 9,9686,194
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7266,044
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0086,219
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5115,910
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7346,049
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6305,984
AasiaatGreenland 4,3502,703
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9103,051
AputiteqGreenland 5,1553,203
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5923,475
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2732,655
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2442,637
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4382,758
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5513,449
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4362,757
JulianehbGreenland 4,4422,760
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3642,712
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5513,450
NanortalikGreenland 4,4812,784
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4812,785
NordGreenland 5,6063,483
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2282,628
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4292,752
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5942,855
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3682,714
UpernavikGreenland 4,4472,763
UummannaqGreenland 4,4632,773
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6552,892
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6562,893
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9601,840
BokeGuinea 8,9725,575
ConakryGuinea 9,1705,698
FaranahGuinea 9,3825,830
KankanGuinea 9,4805,891
KindiaGuinea 9,2005,717
KissidougouGuinea 9,4825,892
LabeGuinea 9,1605,692
MacentaGuinea 9,5935,961
MamouGuinea 9,2455,745
NzerekoreGuinea 9,7526,060
SiguiriGuinea 9,4185,852
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,8425,495
GeorgetownGuyana 5,6523,512
TimehriGuyana 5,6693,523
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,6602,274
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,5153,427
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,6583,516
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,5573,453
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,7393,566
Midway IslandHawaii 6,9024,289
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,5633,457
CatacamasHonduras 3,1241,941
CholutecaHonduras 3,2282,006
La CeibaHonduras 2,9971,862
La MesaHonduras 2,9771,850
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2011,989
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0101,870
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1511,958
TelaHonduras 2,9701,846
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2107,588
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2117,588
BudapestHungary 8,7175,417
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7325,426
DebrecenHungary 8,8495,499
KeszthelyHungary 8,6875,398
MiskolcHungary 8,7555,441
PecsHungary 8,8005,468
SzegedHungary 8,8775,516
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6145,353
AkureyriIceland 5,8003,604
DalatangiIceland 6,0123,736
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9713,711
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8523,636
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8723,649
ReykhólarIceland 5,6203,492
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6613,518
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6023,481
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7563,577
AgraIndia 12,6177,840
AhmedabadIndia 13,0488,108
AkolaIndia 13,3358,286
AllahabadIndia 12,7997,954
AmritsarIndia 12,1127,527
BangaloreIndia 14,1958,821
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8638,615
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3408,290
BikanerIndia 12,5067,772
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,1898,817
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6967,890
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6967,890
DaltonganjIndia 12,9388,040
DarbhangaIndia 12,6867,883
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3877,697
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3837,695
DumkaIndia 12,8798,003
DwarkaIndia 13,0848,130
GoaIndia 13,8988,637
GuwahatiIndia 12,6067,834
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6978,512
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,1078,145
JagdalpurIndia 13,5048,392
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0548,112
KotaIndia 12,8377,977
KozhikodeIndia 14,3818,936
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8407,358
LudhianaIndia 12,2027,582
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1968,822
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3607,681
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,5118,396
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8298,594
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2918,259
New DelhiIndia 12,4597,742
PambanIndia 14,6059,076
PuneIndia 13,5608,426
SagarIndia 12,9868,069
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8407,358
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6939,130
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6939,130
VeravalIndia 13,2638,242
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6478,480
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,6308,470
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,2548,857
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3509,539
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,4969,008
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,4568,362
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9468,045
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8069,200
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,9938,074
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1919,440
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6239,087
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5537,801
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,7789,183
AbadanIran 11,6617,246
ArakIran 11,3387,046
BabolsarIran 11,1576,933
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2697,624
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9776,821
Bandar LengehIran 12,2947,640
BirjandIran 11,7457,298
BushehrIran 11,9017,395
ChahbaharIran 12,5957,827
DezfulIran 11,4747,130
EsfahanIran 11,5647,186
IranshahrIran 12,3917,700
KermanIran 11,9657,435
KermanshahIran 11,2146,969
Khoram AbadIran 11,3507,053
MashhadIran 11,3907,078
OroomiehIran 10,8026,712
RamsarIran 11,0756,882
RashtIran 10,9986,834
SemnanIran 11,2987,021
ShahroudIran 11,2556,994
ShirazIran 11,9057,398
TabrizIran 10,8046,714
TeheranIran 11,2226,974
YazdIran 11,7117,278
ZahedanIran 12,1517,551
ZanjanIran 11,0246,851
BaghdadIraq 11,2126,967
BasraIraq 11,6237,222
BelmulletIreland 6,6614,140
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8454,253
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7474,193
ClonesIreland 6,8254,241
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7544,197
CorkIreland 6,8724,270
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8754,272
DublinIreland 6,9204,300
KilkennyIreland 6,9054,291
Malin HeadIreland 6,7564,198
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9804,338
ShannonIreland 6,8044,228
ValentiaIreland 6,7644,203
EilatIsrael 11,1356,920
HaifaIsrael 10,8326,731
JerusalemIsrael 10,9326,793
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9036,775
AlbengaItaly 8,3805,208
AlgheroItaly 8,6425,371
AmendolaItaly 9,0205,605
AnconaItaly 8,7305,425
ArezzoItaly 8,6455,372
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1135,663
BergamoItaly 8,3535,191
BolognaItaly 8,5315,301
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3875,212
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1875,709
BrindisiItaly 9,2205,730
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7955,465
CameriItaly 8,3045,160
CampobassoItaly 8,9575,566
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7845,459
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8345,490
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7205,418
Cape MeleItaly 8,3895,213
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1165,665
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3075,784
CerviaItaly 8,6125,352
CiampinoItaly 8,8165,478
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5225,296
Cisa PassItaly 8,4565,255
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7545,440
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4265,236
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3745,825
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3055,782
DecimomannuItaly 8,7815,457
DobbiacoItaly 8,4175,230
FalconaraItaly 8,7215,419
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5815,332
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0175,603
FonniItaly 8,7425,432
FrontoneItaly 8,6925,401
FrosinoneItaly 8,8715,512
GelaItaly 9,2875,771
GenoaItaly 8,3965,217
GhediItaly 8,4065,223
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1535,688
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9635,570
GrossetoItaly 8,6535,377
GrottaglieItaly 9,2005,717
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6685,387
GuidoniaItaly 8,8105,475
IstranaItaly 8,4905,276
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3105,785
LatinaItaly 8,8555,503
LatronicoItaly 9,1545,689
LecceItaly 9,2655,758
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6145,353
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1785,703
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2785,766
MilanItaly 8,3455,186
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2995,157
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6875,398
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9895,586
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6995,406
PadovaItaly 8,4985,281
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3935,216
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1485,685
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1305,673
PantelleriaItaly 9,1665,696
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4545,253
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7875,460
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7125,414
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8615,506
PiacenzaItaly 8,4125,227
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5435,308
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5965,342
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9085,535
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0985,653
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8195,480
PrizziItaly 9,1865,708
RadicofaniItaly 8,6835,396
Resia PassItaly 8,3205,170
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6465,373
RivoltoItaly 8,5215,295
Rolle PassItaly 8,4255,236
RomeItaly 8,8005,468
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7965,466
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5565,317
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3775,205
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0205,605
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3125,787
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4885,275
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6545,377
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2385,741
SigonellaItaly 9,3035,781
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1965,714
TarvisioItaly 8,5095,288
TermoliItaly 8,9425,557
TorinoItaly 8,2855,148
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2675,137
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1135,663
TrevicoItaly 9,0325,612
TrevisoItaly 8,4975,280
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5835,334
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2785,144
UdineItaly 8,5245,297
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0935,651
VeniceItaly 8,5185,293
VeronaItaly 8,4425,246
VicenzaItaly 8,4685,262
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7725,451
ViterboItaly 8,7365,428